EUROCHEM CUP

                       EUROCHEM CUP 2017                       




EuroChem Cup 2017
Location:
Novomoskovsk
Date:
24.05.17 - 26.05.17
Status:
Завершен
24.05.17
1 A1 - A3 8:30 - 9:40 HC «Almaty»  - HC «Sever»  12 : 0
2 B1 - B2 9:40 - 10:50 HC «Jungadler Mannheim»  - HC «Narva»  2 : 2
3 C1 - C2 10:50 - 12:00 HC «Leysin Sport Academy»  - HC «Antwerp Phantoms»  12 : 0
    12:30 - 13:00 Opening ceremony  
4 D1 - D2 13:00 - 14:10 HC «Huskies» - HC «Espoo Blues Juniors»   0 : 7
5 A1 - A3 14:10 - 15:20 HC «Almaty»  - HC «Klaipeda»  1 : 0
6 B1 - B3 15:20 - 16:30 HC «Jungadler Mannheim» - HC «Yamburg»  2 : 1
7 C1 - C3 16:30 - 17:40 HC «Leysin Sport Academy»  – HC «Victoria»  2 : 5
8 D1 - D3 17:40 - 18:50 HC «Huskies»  - HC «Yurmaty»  0 : 17
9 B2 - B3 18:50 - 20:00 HC «Narva»  - HC «Yamburg»  5 : 2

 

25.05.17

10 D2 - D3 8:30 - 09:40 HC «Espoo Blues Juniors» - HC «Yurmaty»  2 : 3
11 A2 - A3 9:40 - 10:50 HC «Sever»  - HC «Klaipeda» 3 : 4
12 C2 - C3 10:50 - 12:00 HC «Antwerp Phantoms»  - HC «Victoria»  0 : 11
    12:00 - 13:00 Break  
      Games for 9 - 12 places  
13   13:00 - 14:10 HC «Sever» - HC «Yamburg»  2 : 5
14   14:10 - 15:20 HC «Antwerp Phantoms» - HC «Huskies» 4 : 5
      Quaterfinals  
15   15:20 - 16:30 HC «Almaty» - HC «Jungadler Mannheim» 3 : 0
16   16:30 - 17:40 HC «Victoria»  - HC «Espoo Blues Juniors» 3 : 0
17   17:40 - 18:50 HC «Narva» - HC «Klaipeda» 2 : 3
18   18:50 - 20:00 HC «Yurmaty» - HC «Leysin Sport Academy» 4 : 0

 

26.05.17

      Games for 9 - 12 places  
19   9:00 - 10:10 HC «Sever» - HC «Antwerp Phantoms» 10 : 1
20   10:10 - 11:20 HC «Yamburg» - HC «Huskies» 8 : 1
      Games for 5-8 places  
21   11:20 - 12:30 HC «Jungadler Mannheim» - HC «Espoo Blues Juniors» 0 : 1
22   12:30 - 13:40 HC «Narva» - HC «Leysin Sport Academy» 3 : 6
      Semifinals  
23   13:40 - 15:10 HC «Almaty» - HC «Victoria» 3 : 0
24   15:10 - 16:40 HC «Klaipeda» - HC «Yurmaty» 0 : 4
      Games for 5-8 places  
25   16:40 - 17:50 HC «Jungadler Mannheim» - HC «Narva» 1 : 3
26   17:50 - 19:00 HC «Espoo Blues Juniors» - HC «Leysin Sport Academy» 1 : 2

 

27.05.17

27   10:00 - 11:30 The Match for the third place
HC «Victoria» - HC «Klaipeda»
3 : 2
28   12:00 - 13:30 The Final
HC «Almaty» - HC «Yurmaty»
1 : 2
    14:10 The Match between Legends of Russian Hockey and Children's team of the world